Meet our team
Our team consists of dedicated and talented people. Here you'll meet some of them.
Cambridge, UK
Alex Clemons
Technical Author / System Owner
Alex Dowen
Alice Petruzzella
Graduate Technical Author
Anandhi Rajamanickam
Junior Support Engineer
Ashley Baker
Ben Stock
Senior Innovation Consultant
Brian Feast
Carla Rogers
Carole McKallip
Cheryl Morris
Technical Consultant
Daniel Korneli
Dene Palmer
Head of Cloud Services
Drew Spencer
Graham Warren
Guy Sharp
IT Infrastructure Engineer
Harley Britcher
UK Graduate Digital Content Creator
Harry Goddard
Graduate Digital Content Creator
Ignacio Barrameda
Graduate Support Engineer
Ivana Dordevic
Jacek Barud
James Baxter
Jamie McDonald
Graduate Instructional Designer
Jamie Oliver
Marketing Social Media Executive
Jason Gillan
Joe Ferro
Kate Coles
UK Graduate Digital Content Creator
Lauren Wilding
Finance Assistant
Leo Pickett
Junior Consultant
Marc Jenkins
Customer Success & Partner Sales Manager - Middle East
Matt White
UK Graduate Support Engineer
Max Biddlecombe
Digital Content Marketing Executive
Michael Rogers
Commercial Director - Private Sector
Nick Collard
Partner Sales - BC + New Business
Noemaan Hussain
Graduate Support Engineer
Philip Cole
Partner Sales - Banking
Robin Critchley
Service Delivery Manager
Ross Glover
Sam Marston
Sam Menown
Sam Potts
Graduate Support Engineer
Stuart Norman
Tom Hurrion
Head of Business Solutions / Innovation
Vinu Gopakumar
Internal Business Application Owner and Business Analyst
Nottingham, UK
Aamir Mirza
Cloud Infrastructure Engineer
Ben Saxton
Partner Manager - Banking
Charlie Cotton
Junior Project Manager
Gideon Moyes
Software Developer and Support
Holly Bell
Lasernet Consultant
Ian Gaudan
Senior Consultant / QA Manager
Jackie Brewster
IT Technician
Jon Brewster
Senior Software Application Developer
Kathryn Taylor
HR Manager - Private Sector
Kevin Tattersall
Lasernet Consultant
Krunal Desai
Lead Developer
Mark Stevens
Operations Director - Private Sector
Mel Donaldson
Information Security Manager
Michael Abegunrin
Junior Software Tester
Nathan Gould
Lasernet/Dynamics Consultant
Nick Holmes
Junior Software Developer
Stephen Long
Product Manager - X-docs
Steve Rhodes
Innovation Consultant
Tom Czajka
Sharepoint Specialist
Usama Musthafa
Graduate Cloud Infrastructure Engineer
Sweden
Amanda Westerholm
Brosk Menmi
Consultant Manager, Service
Edward McNamara
Consultant Manager
Erik Lindgren
Säljchef
Jan Andersson
Product Manager, Portal
Joakim Alfredson
CFO
Kourosh Javadpour
Ambassadör - Leverans
Kristofer Carlsson
Ambassadör - Support - Drift/förvaltning
Lina Elo
Director of HR
Markus Dahlberg
Product Director
Mårten Alvring
Director of Product, Private Sector
Marte Sandvik
Ambassadör, Produkt
Mats K Bergman
Affärsområdesansvarig
Philip Ekströmer
Sofia Cederlund
Ambassadör - Produkt
Victor Videgren
Marknadsassistent
Already working at Formpipe?
Let’s recruit together and find your next colleague.